Gen |
Cat |
Nr. |
Concorrente |
AA |
Cat. |
Societa' |
Tempo int. |
Dist. |
1º | 1º | 153 | FATONE Stefano | 74 |
VET | 04BS031 ASD AURORA 1998 |
10´34.42 | |
2º | 1º | 82 | SCALI Matteo | 87 |
JUN | 1319 DRS BIKE A.S.D. |
10´48.94 | 14.52 |
3º | 1º | 127 | TOMAINO Tommaso franco | 62 |
GEN | 26459 A.S.D MATERGIA REDIL |
10´50.57 | 16.15 |
4º | 2º | 91 | GRAZIA Massimiliano | 82 |
JUN | 07D1664 GREEN DEVILS TEAM |
11´06.54 | 32.12 |
5º | 1º | 101 | RAMBELLI Fabrizio | 77 |
SEN | O8MO051 MAX TEAM |
11´17.16 | 42.74 |
6º | 2º | 156 | FERRARI Davide | 73 |
VET | 08MO051 MAX TEAM |
11´18.39 | 43.97 |
7º | 3º | 1 | FERRARI Carlo | 85 |
JUN | 03Q3055 ASD CHESINI |
11´21.47 | 47.05 |
8º | 3º | 150 | BARENGHI Giuseppe | 74 |
VET | 03K3066 ASD TEAM SYNTEC |
11´42.55 | 1´08.13 |
9º | 4º | 88 | MAGNI Giacomo | 83 |
JUN | 04MN005 TEAM CONAD CINGHIALE |
11´44.43 | 1´10.01 |
10º | 4º | 155 | BARDELLI Remo | 71 |
VET | O8MO51 MAX TEAM |
11´47.75 | 1´13.33 |
11º | 5º | 89 | BALBERINI Marco | 84 |
JUN | H04071915F BICI PER TUTTI |
12´07.17 | 1´32.75 |
12º | 2º | 125 | ZANINI Andrea | 65 |
GEN | 06VR061 GRUPPO CICLISTICO SOAV |
12´27.61 | 1´53.19 |
13º | 1º | 11 | LEPRI Arnaldo | 52 |
SGA | FERRARI VELO BIKE |
12´31.34 | 1´56.92 |
14º | 5º | 144 | DONATI Fabio | 69 |
VET | 0627 A.S.D GARFAGNANA TEAM CIC |
12´32.49 | 1´58.07 |
15º | 1º | 31 | PERFETTI Mauro | 50 |
SGB | BAGLINI CENTRALKIMICA |
12´35.56 | 2´01.14 |
16º | 2º | 106 | TRAVERSARI Emanuele | 75 |
SEN | 09LU010 MYDOPING CYCLING PROJE |
12´37.45 | 2´03.03 |
17º | 6º | 152 | CARMINATI Marco | 68 |
VET | 04BS031 AURORA |
12´39.86 | 2´05.44 |
18º | 3º | 105 | PAIOLA Pablo | 76 |
SEN | 06PD157 A.S.D.MELATO |
12´41.08 | 2´06.66 |
19º | 3º | 122 | GUARESCHI Paolo | 66 |
GEN | 0175 ROAD AND TRACK |
12´49.63 | 2´15.21 |
20º | 7º | 149 | CORRADI Andrea | 70 |
VET | 495 ASD COOPERATORI REGGIO EMI |
12´54.36 | 2´19.94 |
21º | 8º | 146 | MUOTOLO Nicola | 69 |
VET | 140783931 TEAM IACCOBIKE |
13´03.61 | 2´29.19 |
22º | 6º | 81 | ORRINI Pietro | 86 |
JUN | 0495 A.S.D. COOPERATORI |
13´05.76 | 2´31.34 |
23º | 4º | 104 | GRAZIOLI Claudio | 81 |
SEN | H04071915C BICI PER TUTTI |
13´06.36 | 2´31.94 |
24º | 9º | 151 | BEDESCHI Alberto | 73 |
VET | 0689 ASD TEAM STRABICI |
13´10.33 | 2´35.91 |
25º | 4º | 121 | CURA CURA' Paolo | 65 |
GEN | 01BI006 ASD PEDALE COSSATESE |
13´13.41 | 2´38.99 |
26º | 10º | 154 | MATTIOLI Fabrizio | 67 |
VET | 08MO059 TEAM VIRGINIA |
13´14.01 | 2´39.59 |
27º | 7º | 83 | LAURETI Daniele | 84 |
JUN | 0628 SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL |
13´16.66 | 2´42.24 |
28º | 1º | 202 | CECCATO Andrea | |
pil | BLACK LION TEAM |
13´32.64 | 2´58.22 |
29º | 2º | 29 | RODELLA Giuseppe | 50 |
SGB | 04BS031 AURORA |
13´41.84 | 3´07.42 |
30º | 2º | 12 | TONI Mimmo | 55 |
SGA | TEAM IACCOBIKE |
13´47.28 | 3´12.86 |
31º | 3º | 26 | PE' Paolo | 50 |
SGB | CPLUS02124 A.S.D. COOPERATORI |
13´49.63 | 3´15.21 |
32º | 3º | 9 | FINI Sandro | 54 |
SGA | 08BO017 ASD FRANCHINI SPORT |
14´02.86 | 3´28.44 |
33º | 4º | 10 | PIROZZINI Lucio | 55 |
SGA | A.S.D. ALBERTONI |
14´03.86 | 3´29.44 |
34º | 5º | 103 | MINGHELLI Stefano | 77 |
SEN | H04123815C TEAM BIKE XP ASD |
14´03.95 | 3´29.53 |
35º | 11º | 142 | GUISA Gian luca | 74 |
VET | 08PR032 VELO CLUB VALERA |
14´11.39 | 3´36.97 |
36º | 5º | 8 | OLIVA Vanni | 57 |
SGA | 08MO057 G.C. CICLI SOPRANI |
14´16.84 | 3´42.42 |
37º | 4º | 28 | DIEGOLI Walter | 46 |
SGB | TEAM VIRGINIA |
14´21.33 | 3´46.91 |
38º | 1º | 72 | CASTAGNOLI Jonatan | 97 |
DEB | NEW MOTOR BIKE |
14´29.06 | 3´54.64 |
39º | 6º | 102 | STORTI Christian | 79 |
SEN | 1181 US PAVULLESE ROMEO VENTUR |
14´36.90 | 4´02.48 |
40º | 5º | 123 | MORI Gianpaolo | 65 |
GEN | 04CR081 VELO CLUB CASALASCO |
14´43.48 | 4´09.06 |
41º | 6º | 124 | GIORDANI Roberto | 64 |
GEN | 954 FERRARI VELOBIKE |
14´44.87 | 4´10.45 |
42º | 7º | 129 | SELMIN Luca | 64 |
GEN | TEAM ESTEBIKE |
14´46.65 | 4´12.23 |
43º | 12º | 141 | ROVINALTI Marco | 74 |
VET | 1105 VERNIABIKE A.S.D |
14´47.52 | 4´13.10 |
44º | 13º | 157 | CELIA Giovanni | 80 |
VET | SESSANTALLORA |
14´55.21 | 4´20.79 |
45º | 7º | 108 | MAGNANI Simone | 80 |
SEN | BIKE XP |
14´56.34 | 4´21.92 |
46º | 6º | 6 | LOMBARDI Loris | 58 |
SGA | 08MO051 MAX TEAM |
14´59.93 | 4´25.51 |
47º | 7º | 3 | FERRARI Giovanni | 55 |
SGA | 03Q3055 ASD CHESINI |
15´06.88 | 4´32.46 |
48º | 8º | 92 | MANNI Francesco | 84 |
JUN | A.S.D FORMIGINESE |
15´14.40 | 4´39.98 |
49º | 8º | 5 | ROMANELLI Giancarlo | 54 |
SGA | L101205 S. MARIA CDP ASD |
15´17.57 | 4´43.15 |
50º | 8º | 107 | ARRIGHI Alan | 78 |
SEN | O8MO047 TREE TEAM |
15´27.93 | 4´53.51 |
51º | 14º | 148 | MERZI Marco | 73 |
VET | 03Q3055 ASD CHESINI |
15´32.15 | 4´57.73 |
52º | 15º | 143 | FRANCHINI Learco | 68 |
VET | 140829644 DLF VIRGINIA |
15´44.50 | 5´10.08 |
53º | 1º | 66 | STORARI Anna | 85 |
DO1 | 06VR066 ASD FIMAP MR GUD |
15´51.10 | 5´16.68 |
54º | 2º | 64 | FERRARI Monica | 77 |
DO1 | 0265 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP |
15´53.77 | 5´19.35 |
55º | 5º | 33 | BRUNI Serafino | 48 |
SGB | MAX TEAM |
15´55.28 | 5´20.86 |
56º | 9º | 7 | VENTURELLI Aldo | 58 |
SGA | 0447 CIRCOLO ARCI POLISPORTIVA |
15´59.14 | 5´24.72 |
57º | 1º | 53 | SQUARCINA Monica | 69 |
DO2 | TEAM ESTEBIKE |
16´01.15 | 5´26.73 |
58º | 3º | 63 | CASELLI Giovanna | 75 |
DO1 | 08PR029 KING'S BIKE |
16´09.59 | 5´35.17 |
59º | 2º | 52 | ARLOTTI Raffaella | 74 |
DO2 | 04CR081 VELO CLUB CASALASCO |
16´20.97 | 5´46.55 |
60º | 6º | 30 | MOSCARDINI Guglielmo | 49 |
SGB | O8MO038 A.S.VELO CLUB MODENA |
16´34.28 | 5´59.86 |
61º | 7º | 24 | FAGNOLI Leonardo | 41 |
SGB | UISP 0607 FC ASD TEAM OUTSIDER |
16´37.24 | 6´02.82 |
62º | 4º | 61 | PADOAN Claudia | 85 |
DO1 | 03J2990 ASD SANT LUIS ZEN |
16´40.61 | 6´06.19 |
63º | 9º | 84 | LAMI Antonio | 82 |
JUN | 1181 U.S. PAVULLESE |
16´46.25 | 6´11.83 |
64º | 1º | 42 | FERRARESI Patrizia | 57 |
DO3 | 08BO017 ASD FRANCHINI SPORT |
16´55.76 | 6´21.34 |
65º | 8º | 23 | CORUZZI Bruno | 46 |
SGB | 08PR032 VELO CLUB VALERA |
17´05.50 | 6´31.08 |
66º | 3º | 51 | LIDEO Elisabetta | 74 |
DO2 | 01S2100 PEPERONCINO CYCLING TE |
17´14.39 | 6´39.97 |
67º | 10º | 4 | COSTI Giulio | 52 |
SGA | 0231 TEAM IACCOBIKE |
17´17.23 | 6´42.81 |
68º | 9º | 34 | ROSETTI Alberto | 45 |
SGB | TECNO BICI |
17´23.18 | 6´48.76 |
69º | 5º | 62 | PALAI Ludmila | 78 |
DO1 | 08FC091 A.S.D. PEDALE FORLIVES |
17´25.01 | 6´50.59 |
70º | 6º | 67 | GIANNI Erika | 75 |
DO1 | BICI PER TUTTI |
17´35.89 | 7´01.47 |
71º | 10º | 93 | TOLLARI Alan | 82 |
JUN | BICI PER TUTTI |
17´42.10 | 7´07.68 |
72º | 10º | 25 | ODALDI Libero | 49 |
SGB | 08BO017 FRANCHINI SPORT |
18´58.64 | 8´24.22 |
73º | 2º | 201 | SCORCIONI Alan | |
pil | BLACK LION TEAM |
19´04.44 | 8´30.02 |
74º | 2º | 71 | IAIUNESE Mirko | 96 |
DEB | 07D1664 A.D.S. GREEN DEVILS TE |
19´23.02 | 8´48.60 |
75º | 11º | 22 | MARASTONI Renzo | 46 |
SGB | H08 ASD SPORTINSIEME |
19´24.07 | 8´49.65 |
76º | 12º | 21 | SILIGARDI Giorgio | 43 |
SGB | 08MO051 MAX TEAM |
21´33.07 | 10´58.65 |
77º | 2º | 41 | PERLETTI Clara | 54 |
DO3 | 04MI057 CICLI BATTISTELLA MTB |
23´50.54 | 13´16.12 |