ora di part. |
Num |
Tessera |
Concorrente |
Anno |
Societa' |
| Categoria: MSGA |
11h 01´ 00 |
3 | A015968 | FERRARI Giovanni | 1955 | 03Q3055 ASD CHESINI |
11h 02´ 00 |
4 | 140951809 | COSTI Giulio | 1952 | 0231 TEAM IACCOBIKE |
11h 03´ 00 |
5 | 140862005 | ROMANELLI Giancarlo | 1954 | L101205 S. MARIA CDP ASD |
11h 04´ 00 |
6 | U3033562 | LOMBARDI Loris | 1958 | 08MO051 MAX TEAM |
11h 05´ 00 |
7 | 140784043 | VENTURELLI Aldo | 1958 | 0447 CIRCOLO ARCI POLISPORTIVA |
11h 06´ 00 |
8 | U3034029 | OLIVA Vanni | 1957 | 08MO057 G.C. CICLI SOPRANI |
11h 07´ 00 |
9 | U3031364 | FINI Sandro | 1954 | 08BO017 ASD FRANCHINI SPORT |
11h 08´ 00 |
10 | U3002828 | PIROZZINI Lucio | 1955 | A.S.D. ALBERTONI |
11h 09´ 00 |
11 | 140953730 | LEPRI Arnaldo | 1952 | FERRARI VELO BIKE |
11h 10´ 00 |
12 | 140782082 | TONI Mimmo | 1955 | TEAM IACCOBIKE |
| Categoria: MSGB |
11h 12´ 00 |
21 | 0303357B | SILIGARDI Giorgio | 1943 | 08MO051 MAX TEAM |
11h 13´ 00 |
22 | 140815669 | MARASTONI Renzo | 1946 | H08 ASD SPORTINSIEME |
11h 14´ 00 |
23 | U3034572 | CORUZZI Bruno | 1946 | 08PR032 VELO CLUB VALERA |
11h 15´ 00 |
24 | 140858819 | FAGNOLI Leonardo | 1941 | UISP 0607 FC ASD TEAM OUTSIDER |
11h 16´ 00 |
25 | 2652861 | ODALDI Libero | 1949 | 08BO017 FRANCHINI SPORT |
11h 17´ 00 |
26 | 140759511 | PE' Paolo | 1950 | CPLUS02124 A.S.D. COOPERATORI |
11h 18´ 00 |
28 | 140086368 | DIEGOLI Walter | 1946 | TEAM VIRGINIA |
11h 19´ 00 |
29 | U3009850 | RODELLA Giuseppe | 1950 | 04BS031 AURORA |
11h 20´ 00 |
30 | U3034044 | MOSCARDINI Guglielmo | 1949 | O8MO038 A.S.VELO CLUB MODENA |
11h 21´ 00 |
31 | 140889385 | PERFETTI Mauro | 1950 | BAGLINI CENTRALKIMICA |
11h 22´ 00 |
32 | | MOZZA CHIODI Luciano | | S.C. SARZANESE SPEZIA |
11h 23´ 00 |
33 | U3033478 | BRUNI Serafino | 1948 | MAX TEAM |
11h 24´ 00 |
34 | U3034738 | ROSETTI Alberto | 1945 | TECNO BICI |
| Categoria: FDONNE 3 |
11h 26´ 00 |
41 | U3016651 | PERLETTI Clara | 1954 | 04MI057 CICLI BATTISTELLA MTB |
11h 27´ 00 |
42 | U3031365 | FERRARESI Patrizia | 1957 | 08BO017 ASD FRANCHINI SPORT |
| Categoria: FDONNE 2 |
11h 29´ 00 |
51 | A001335 | LIDEO Elisabetta | 1974 | 01S2100 PEPERONCINO CYCLING TE |
11h 30´ 00 |
52 | U3012653 | ARLOTTI Raffaella | 1974 | 04CR081 VELO CLUB CASALASCO |
11h 31´ 00 |
53 | U3020831 | SQUARCINA Monica | 1969 | TEAM ESTEBIKE |
| Categoria: FDONNE 1 |
11h 33´ 00 |
61 | A015308 | PADOAN Claudia | 1985 | 03J2990 ASD SANT LUIS ZEN |
11h 34´ 00 |
62 | U3032348 | PALAI Ludmila | 1978 | 08FC091 A.S.D. PEDALE FORLIVES |
11h 35´ 00 |
63 | U3034606 | CASELLI Giovanna | 1975 | 08PR029 KING'S BIKE |
11h 36´ 00 |
64 | 140052612 | FERRARI Monica | 1977 | 0265 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP |
11h 37´ 00 |
65 | U3010600 | DELBONO Emma | 1986 | 04BS087 ASD TEAM 2004 |
11h 38´ 00 |
66 | U3025694 | STORARI Anna | 1985 | 06VR066 ASD FIMAP MR GUD |
11h 39´ 00 |
67 | 141087743 | GIANNI Erika | 1975 | BICI PER TUTTI |
| Categoria: PILOTI |
11h 41´ 00 |
201 | | SCORCIONI Alan | | BLACK LION TEAM |
11h 42´ 00 |
202 | | CECCATO Andrea | | BLACK LION TEAM |
11h 43´ 00 |
203 | | CAVALLINI Tobia | | BLACK LION TEAM |
| Categoria: MDEBUTTAN |
11h 45´ 00 |
71 | A037750 | IAIUNESE Mirko | 1996 | 07D1664 A.D.S. GREEN DEVILS TE |
11h 46´ 00 |
72 | 838597R | CASTAGNOLI Jonatan | 1997 | NEW MOTOR BIKE |
| Categoria: MJUNIOR |
11h 48´ 00 |
81 | 140088017 | ORRINI Pietro | 1986 | 0495 A.S.D. COOPERATORI |
11h 49´ 00 |
82 | 140896236 | SCALI Matteo | 1987 | 1319 DRS BIKE A.S.D. |
11h 50´ 00 |
83 | C1024713 | LAURETI Daniele | 1984 | 0628 SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL |
11h 51´ 00 |
84 | 141143537 | LAMI Antonio | 1982 | 1181 U.S. PAVULLESE |
11h 52´ 00 |
85 | U3008723 | PHILIPPSON IBANEZ Jorge M | 1988 | 04BG085 ASD. TOKENS CICLI BETT |
11h 53´ 00 |
87 | 140994619 | ZANATTI Lorenzo | 1983 | 0500 EW MOTOR BIKE ASD |
11h 54´ 00 |
88 | U3013822 | MAGNI Giacomo | 1983 | 04MN005 TEAM CONAD CINGHIALE |
11h 55´ 00 |
89 | 140251374 | BALBERINI Marco | 1984 | H04071915F BICI PER TUTTI |
11h 56´ 00 |
90 | U3034125 | CAPUTO Marco | 1984 | 08MO038 A.S VELO CLUB MODENA |
11h 57´ 00 |
91 | A014712 | GRAZIA Massimiliano | 1982 | 07D1664 GREEN DEVILS TEAM |
11h 58´ 00 |
92 | 715504Y | MANNI Francesco | 1984 | A.S.D FORMIGINESE |
11h 59´ 00 |
93 | 141081781 | TOLLARI Alan | 1982 | BICI PER TUTTI |
12h 00´ 00 |
1 | A015958 | FERRARI Carlo | 1985 | 03Q3055 ASD CHESINI |
| Categoria: MSENIOR |
12h 02´ 00 |
101 | U3033503 | RAMBELLI Fabrizio | 1977 | O8MO051 MAX TEAM |
12h 03´ 00 |
102 | C1066451 | STORTI Christian | 1979 | 1181 US PAVULLESE ROMEO VENTUR |
12h 04´ 00 |
103 | 140783133 | MINGHELLI Stefano | 1977 | H04123815C TEAM BIKE XP ASD |
12h 05´ 00 |
104 | 140473118 | GRAZIOLI Claudio | 1981 | H04071915C BICI PER TUTTI |
12h 06´ 00 |
105 | U3021347 | PAIOLA Pablo | 1976 | 06PD157 A.S.D.MELATO |
12h 07´ 00 |
106 | U3038561 | TRAVERSARI Emanuele | 1975 | 09LU010 MYDOPING CYCLING PROJE |
12h 08´ 00 |
107 | U3034095 | ARRIGHI Alan | 1978 | O8MO047 TREE TEAM |
12h 09´ 00 |
108 | 141258850 | MAGNANI Simone | 1980 | BIKE XP |
| Categoria: MGENTLEME |
12h 11´ 00 |
121 | U3001013 | CURA CURA' Paolo | 1965 | 01BI006 ASD PEDALE COSSATESE |
12h 12´ 00 |
122 | 140920554 | GUARESCHI Paolo | 1966 | 0175 ROAD AND TRACK |
12h 13´ 00 |
123 | U3012680 | MORI Gianpaolo | 1965 | 04CR081 VELO CLUB CASALASCO |
12h 14´ 00 |
124 | 140882972 | GIORDANI Roberto | 1964 | 954 FERRARI VELOBIKE |
12h 15´ 00 |
125 | U3026407 | ZANINI Andrea | 1965 | 06VR061 GRUPPO CICLISTICO SOAV |
12h 16´ 00 |
126 | | CASALINI Claudio | 1964 | L022150 M.T.BIKE ANGELI COTRUZ |
12h 17´ 00 |
127 | 14001207 | TOMAINO Tommaso franco | 1962 | 26459 A.S.D MATERGIA REDIL |
12h 18´ 00 |
128 | | PIAGNI Corrado | | NEW BIKE |
12h 19´ 00 |
129 | U3020832 | SELMIN Luca | 1964 | TEAM ESTEBIKE |
| Categoria: MVETERANO |
12h 21´ 00 |
141 | 141112003 | ROVINALTI Marco | 1974 | 1105 VERNIABIKE A.S.D |
12h 22´ 00 |
142 | U3034577 | GUISA Gian luca | 1974 | 08PR032 VELO CLUB VALERA |
12h 23´ 00 |
143 | C1024770 | FRANCHINI Learco | 1968 | 140829644 DLF VIRGINIA |
12h 24´ 00 |
144 | 141008690 | DONATI Fabio | 1969 | 0627 A.S.D GARFAGNANA TEAM CIC |
12h 25´ 00 |
145 | U30344600 | ALDIGERI Massimiliano | 1974 | 08PR032 VELO CLUB VALERA |
12h 26´ 00 |
146 | C1024749 | MUOTOLO Nicola | 1969 | 140783931 TEAM IACCOBIKE |
12h 27´ 00 |
147 | 141065663 | MILLOCCA Francesco | 1971 | 0495 ASD COOPERATORI |
12h 28´ 00 |
148 | A016224 | MERZI Marco | 1973 | 03Q3055 ASD CHESINI |
12h 29´ 00 |
149 | 140759736 | CORRADI Andrea | 1970 | 495 ASD COOPERATORI REGGIO EMI |
12h 30´ 00 |
150 | A013834 | BARENGHI Giuseppe | 1974 | 03K3066 ASD TEAM SYNTEC |
12h 31´ 00 |
151 | 140362195 | BEDESCHI Alberto | 1973 | 0689 ASD TEAM STRABICI |
12h 32´ 00 |
152 | V3009835 | CARMINATI Marco | 1968 | 04BS031 AURORA |
12h 33´ 00 |
153 | U3009838 | FATONE Stefano | 1974 | 04BS031 ASD AURORA 1998 |
12h 34´ 00 |
154 | U3033930 | MATTIOLI Fabrizio | 1967 | 08MO059 TEAM VIRGINIA |
12h 35´ 00 |
155 | U3033488 | BARDELLI Remo | 1971 | O8MO51 MAX TEAM |
12h 36´ 00 |
156 | U3033465 | FERRARI Davide | 1973 | 08MO051 MAX TEAM |
12h 37´ 00 |
157 | 130831390 | CELIA Giovanni | 1980 | SESSANTALLORA |